Are you looking for Solutions for America in Distress

You are in the right place to find out about what is really going on behind the scenes in the patriot movement in America, including solutions from Oathkeepers, Anna Von Reitz, Constitutional Sheriffs, Richard Mack, and many more people who are leading the charge to restore America to freedom and peace. Please search on the right for over 10,360 articles.
You will find some conflicting views from some of these authors. You will also find that all the authors are deeply concerned about the future of America. WHAT THEY WRITE IS THEIR OWN OPINION, just as what I write is my own.


Tuesday, September 1, 2026

International Public Notice: They Are All Guilty

 By Anna von Reitz

Last week we revealed a long pre-planned plot on the part of the U.S. Government to accuse and arrest and execute members of the Municipal United States Government on charges of treason --- without, however, owning the fact that they hired these same Municipal employees of the Federal Civil Service and instructed them to engage in all these treasonous activities against the American people and our lawful American Government. 

There, in a nutshell, is how these feckless officers hoped to avoid their own guilt and accountability, by scapegoating their own employees who acted on orders from them. 

So who is more guilty of treason?  Those who ordered it, or those who executed the orders? 

We say it's the ones who ordered it, and who could have chosen otherwise. And it's also the ones who followed orders that were blatantly intended to apply only to federal employees and which were against the fundamental tenets of the Federal Constitutions, their limits, and their guarantees.  

They are all guilty--every Federal employee, both military and civilian, and every foreign state-of-state corporation employee, too. 

To be fair, they inherited the Great Fraud and 98% of them didn't know they were committing treason and piracy, conspiracy against the Constitution(s), and fraud against the American People. 

Still, they are all guilty, and all deserve the death penalty or life imprisonment under the Law.  The social costs of life imprisonment being what they are, we are looking at a blood bath.  

That's why the U.S. Government, Inc. imported 30,000 guillotines and distributed them to every port of entry. military base, and Free Trade Zone in this country.  

And they are actually gearing up to do it, too.  They plan to not only scapegoat and "sacrifice" the Municipal Government employees, but set up a sidebar conflict that will allow them to get rid of and misrepresent a bunch of pesky Patriots, too. 

First, they identify the Municipal Government employees and Federal Civil Service as the Problem (one they created) and start mass executions for treason.   

Second, they tell their own corporate police forces to stand down and encourage the enraged people of this country to act as vigilantes and murder public employees.  

Third, because the vigilantes will inevitably mistake one brand of public employee for another, some of their own officers will be attacked, and that will give them the excuse to attack the vigilantes. 

Fourth, they will react with overkill and murder millions of people, and then announce a new government --- a new Scottish Monarchy no less, under King John Fitzgerald Kahlooni. 

Anyone who thinks this is far-fetched needs to delve deeper into the history of Scotland.  Scotland once ruled the world. And they did pay England back. 

That's why the Scots inexplicably continue to vote for "the Union" with England and the continuance of the Great Britain fraud.  That's how they got back in the royal bed. Look at it.  They and their Hanseatic partners have been using England as a sock puppet for
six generations. 

And "the US", too.  

As far as the Americans are concerned, our eyes are wide open and the Great Fraud is over and the only deal is the Old Deal.  

As all our Federal and State of State employees are uniformly guilty of treason and conspiracy against the Constitutions, we have a choice --- murder millions of mostly clueless people, or give them all amnesty, so long as they cease and desist all anti-American activities and impositions. 

That is what my husband chose to do and what I am reiterating for the second time -- 1, 2, 3. It is not our Will that so many should die for their ignorance. 

We call upon all people to Witness what we have said here, what we have decreed, and what is required: the immediate, permanent cessation of all hostilities against American civilians and non-citizens, recognition of the actual American Government, and adherence from now on to the limitations and guarantees of the Constitutions.  

Issued by: 
Anna Maria Riezinger -- Fiduciary
The United States of America
In care of: Box 520994
Big Lake, Alaska 99652

August 31st 2026

Notice to Agents is Notice to Principals; Notice to Principals is Notice to Agents. 

Issued by: 
Anna Maria Riezinger -- Fiduciary
The United States of America
In care of: Box 520994
Big Lake, Alaska 99652

August 31st 2026

------------------
See this article and over 5900 others on Anna's website here: www.annavonreitz.com
To support this work look for the Donate button on this website.
How do we use your donations?  Find out here.